Aastveit (Gard) [no]

Aastveit (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 209 i Bergen kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:48:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/af880850-7cab-4c0b-abe3-76d1107b0494 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aastveit
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åstveit Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åstveit
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 209 i Bergen kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
209
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.44906, 5.30891, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.44906
-Longitude (Easting)
5.30891
-Source
Kartverket Bygningspunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1903-12-31: gnr 109 (1254-109), Hamre kommune (1254), Søndre-Bergenhus Amt
1904-01-01 - 1971-04-02: gnr 109 (1255-109), Åsane kommune (1255), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1971-04-02 - 1971-12-31: gnr 209 (1255-209), Åsane kommune (1255), Hordaland
1972-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 209 (1201-209), Bergen kommune (1201), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 209 (4601-209), Bergen kommune (4601), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1903 , Hamre (1254 Hamre_18380101-19031231), GNID: 1254-109 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1903

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1903
-Place reference
, Hamre (1254 Hamre_18380101-19031231), GNID: 1254-109 [no],

--Specified
Hamre (1254 Hamre_18380101-19031231), GNID: 1254-109
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1254-109
--Id
1254-109
--System
Gnr
01/01/1904 02/04/1971 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Åsane (1255 Åsane_19040101-19710402), GNID: 1255-109 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1904 02/04/1971

--Earliest time
01/01/1904
--Latest time
02/04/1971
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Åsane (1255 Åsane_19040101-19710402), GNID: 1255-109 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Åsane (1255 Åsane_19040101-19710402), GNID: 1255-109
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1255-109
--Id
1255-109
--System
GNID
02/04/1971 31/12/1971 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Åsane (1255 Åsane_19710402-19711231), GNID: 1255-209 [no],

-Timespan
02/04/1971 31/12/1971

--Earliest time
02/04/1971
--Latest time
31/12/1971
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Åsane (1255 Åsane_19710402-19711231), GNID: 1255-209 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Åsane (1255 Åsane_19710402-19711231), GNID: 1255-209
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1255-209
--Id
1255-209
--System
GNID
01/01/1972 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-209 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1972 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1972
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-209 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-209
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1201-209
--Id
1201-209
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12010209

-Id
12010209
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600143159

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600143159
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1254-109

-Id
1254-109
-System
GNID
GNID
1255-109

-Id
1255-109
-System
GNID
GNID
1201-209

-Id
1201-209
-System
GNID
GNID
4601-209

-Id
4601-209
-System
GNID
GNID
1255-209
-Id
1255-209
-System
GNID