Andersson, Märta Brita (1860 - 1939) [sv]

Andersson, Märta Brita (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
17/03/2020 14:45:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/af3e8e35-e7a6-4020-9448-6d972dc94b4f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Märta Brita
Swedish

First name
Märta Brita
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Andersson, Marta
Swedish

Other name
Nilsson, Märta Brita Namn som gift

-Name
Nilsson, Märta Brita
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
07/05/1860 Fors församling, Ragunda kommun, Jämtlands län, Jämtland

-Time
07/05/1860
-Place reference
Fors församling, Ragunda kommun, Jämtlands län, Jämtland
--Place (text)
Fors församling, Ragunda kommun, Jämtlands län, Jämtland
Swedish
Death
01/04/1939 Utanede, Fors församling, Ragunda kommun, Jämtlands län, Jämtland

-Time
01/04/1939
-Place reference
Utanede, Fors församling, Ragunda kommun, Jämtlands län, Jämtland
--Place (text)
Utanede, Fors församling, Ragunda kommun, Jämtlands län, Jämtland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Ogift ensamstående mor till sonen Algott Gunnar Severin, f. 1885.
Gift Nilsson 1894.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer Bispgården, Fors kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Bispgården, Fors kommun
--Place (text)
Bispgården, Fors kommun
Swedish
Photographer Vännäs kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Vännäs kommun
--Place (text)
Vännäs kommun
Swedish
Residence
Fors församling

-Place reference
Fors församling
--Place (text)
Fors församling
Swedish
Västernorrlands län

-Place reference
Västernorrlands län
--Place (text)
Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Sundsvalls kommun 1883 1885

-Place reference
Sundsvalls kommun

--Place (text)
Sundsvalls kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1883 1885
--Earliest time
1883
--Latest time
1885
Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1890
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
4975

-Id
4975
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591507
-Id
021035591507
-System
DigitaltMuseum