Labille-Guiard, Adélaïde (1749 - 1803) [sv]

Labille-Guiard, Adélaïde (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:54
24/08/2019 02:38:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aef430fc-0ea6-4256-bf11-3e11d4c62c47 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Labille-Guiard, Adélaïde
Swedish

First name
Adélaïde
Swedish

Last name
Labille-Guiard
Swedish

Alternative name
Labille-Guiard, Adelaide
Swedish

Birth
11.04.1749 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
11.04.1749
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
24.04.1803 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
24.04.1803
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
målarinna

-Occupation specification
målarinna
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 19800

-Id
19800
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376306

-Id
021036376306
-System
DigitaltMuseum