Lehmann, Carl Peter (1794 - 1876) [no] Place holder

Lehmann, Carl Peter (norwegian bokmål), Lehmann, Carl Peter (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:20
10/08/2019 02:13:28
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2349
Name
Lehmann, Carl Peter
Norwegian bokmål

Lehmann, Carl Peter
Swedish

Alternative name
Légat, Carl Peter (før 1817)
Swedish

Birth
10.10.1794 København

-Time
10.10.1794
-Place reference
København

--Place (text)
København
Swedish
Death
03.09.1876 Sigtuna

-Time
03.09.1876
-Place reference
Sigtuna

--Place (text)
Sigtuna
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 417990

-Id
417990
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036635717

-Id
021036635717
-System
DigitaltMuseum