Aardalen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aardalen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 118 i Gloppen kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:58:40
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ae17883d-0483-4119-921b-0b106ff088a6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aardalen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årdal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årdal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 118 i Gloppen kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
118
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.67351, 6.42529, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.67351
-Longitude (Easting)
6.42529
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1890-09-30 - 1963-12-31: gnr 41 (1446-41), Breim kommune (1446), Sogn og Fjordane (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 118 (1445-118), Gloppen kommune (1445), Sogn og Fjordane
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 118 (4650-118), Gloppen kommune (4650), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
30/09/1890 31/12/1963 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Breim (1446 Breim_18900930-19631231), GNID: 1446-41 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
30/09/1890 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
30/09/1890
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Breim (1446 Breim_18900930-19631231), GNID: 1446-41 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Breim (1446 Breim_18900930-19631231), GNID: 1446-41
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1446-41
--Id
1446-41
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Gloppen (1445 Gloppen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1445-118 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Gloppen (1445 Gloppen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1445-118 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Gloppen (1445 Gloppen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1445-118
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1445-118
--Id
1445-118
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
14450118

-Id
14450118
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600146185

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600146185
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4650-118

-Id
4650-118
-System
GNID
GNID
1446-41

-Id
1446-41
-System
GNID
GNID
1445-118
-Id
1445-118
-System
GNID