von Haartman, Sofia Maria (1825 - 1904) [sv]

von Haartman, Sofia Maria (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/adaf877b-4ea1-4161-87ea-5dc3872cba9a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Haartman, Sofia Maria
Swedish

First name
Sofia Maria
Swedish

Last name
von Haartman
Swedish

Other name
von Fehleisen, Sofia Maria namn som ogift

-Name
von Fehleisen, Sofia Maria
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1825

-Time
1825
Death
1904

-Time
1904
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusins man
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004236

-Id
021036004236
-System
DigitaltMuseum