Herding, Herbert (1904 - 1958) [no]

Other languages: Herding, Herbert (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:51:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ad7c82ee-080d-4d04-9bc0-bb8c0dc682f6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Herding, Herbert
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Herbert
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Herding
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Herberth [no] -

-Name
Herberth
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
kunstnernavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1904

-Time
1904
Death
1958

-Time
1958
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Related agent
-Other actor
-Specification
gift med
Norwegian bokmål
Occupation
revyskuespiller

-Occupation specification
revyskuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
22390

-Id
22390
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957313
-Id
021037957313
-System
DigitaltMuseum