Vult von Steijern, Franziska Vilhelmina (1802 - 1830) [sv]

Vult von Steijern, Franziska Vilhelmina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ad6e6a82-100e-402f-b959-cf7f5c796d96 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vult von Steijern, Franziska Vilhelmina
Swedish

First name
Franziska Vilhelmina
Swedish

Last name
Vult von Steijern
Swedish

Other name
Franzén, Franziska Vilhelmina namn som ogift

-Name
Franzén, Franziska Vilhelmina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1802

-Time
1802
Death
1830

-Time
1830
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius moster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036004246
-Id
021036004246
-System
DigitaltMuseum