Andersson Andrée, Karl Gustaf (1861 - 1931) [sv]

Andersson Andrée, Karl Gustaf (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
11/12/2019 14:35:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ac432b8b-b9bd-40a9-87e6-4079c8533473 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson Andrée, Karl Gustaf
Swedish

First name
Karl Gustaf
Swedish

Last name
Andersson Andrée
Swedish

Alternative name
Andersson-André, Karl Gustaf
Swedish

Birth
11/11/1861 Svärta församling, Nyköpings kommun, Södermanlands län, Södermanland

-Time
11/11/1861
-Place reference
Svärta församling, Nyköpings kommun, Södermanlands län, Södermanland
--Place (text)
Svärta församling, Nyköpings kommun, Södermanlands län, Södermanland
Swedish
Death
12/11/1931 Axala 2, Björnlunda församling, Gnesta kommun, Södermanlands län, Södermanland

-Time
12/11/1931
-Place reference
Axala 2, Björnlunda församling, Gnesta kommun, Södermanlands län, Södermanland
--Place (text)
Axala 2, Björnlunda församling, Gnesta kommun, Södermanlands län, Södermanland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
Dalarnas län

-Place reference
Dalarnas län
--Place (text)
Dalarnas län
Swedish
Älvdalens församling

-Place reference
Älvdalens församling
--Place (text)
Älvdalens församling
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1900
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
5774

-Id
5774
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591535

-Id
021035591535
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish