Aarhus (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarhus (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 37 i Fyresdal kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:38:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ac11effb-3995-44a1-aae1-fad1f9abb114 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarhus
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Århus [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Århus
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 37 i Fyresdal kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
37
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.192052, 8.100124, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.192052
-Longitude (Easting)
8.100124
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 37 (0831-37), Fyresdal kommune (0831), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 37 (3823-37), Fyresdal kommune (3823), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Fyresdal (0831 Fyresdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0831-37 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Fyresdal (0831 Fyresdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0831-37 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Fyresdal (0831 Fyresdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0831-37
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0831-37
--Id
0831-37
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08310037

-Id
08310037
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600134012

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600134012
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3823-37

-Id
3823-37
-System
GNID
GNID
0831-37
-Id
0831-37
-System
GNID