Andersson, Ida Constantia (1858 - 1947) [sv]

Andersson, Ida Constantia (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ab3234cf-7f29-4fdf-b6da-c8526a3c53bc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Ida Constantia
Swedish

First name
Ida Constantia
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Ida Konstantia
Swedish

Birth
03/03/1858 Lysekil, Lysekils stad

-Time
03/03/1858
-Place reference
Lysekil, Lysekils stad
--Place (text)
Lysekil, Lysekils stad
Swedish
Death
05/09/1947

-Time
05/09/1947
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

På ateljén var Herman Albert Efraim Samuelsson anställd, född 1862-05-12.

Swedish

Residence
Stockholms län

-Place reference
Stockholms län
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
Mäster Samuelsgatan 62; Östra Järnvägsgatan 6 , Stockholms stad 1888 1889

-Place reference
Mäster Samuelsgatan 62; Östra Järnvägsgatan 6 , Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Mäster Samuelsgatan 62; Östra Järnvägsgatan 6 , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1888 1889
--Earliest time
1888
--Latest time
1889
Mäster Samuels gata 62, Stockholms stad 1889
ca 1889 -

-Place reference
Mäster Samuels gata 62, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Mäster Samuels gata 62, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1889

--Earliest time
1889
-Dating comment
ca 1889 -
Swedish
Reference
Rotemansarkivet, SAK och SSA.
Swedish

Rotemansarkivet, SSA. Kyrkoarkiv, Lysekils församling. Sveriges dödbok 1947–2006. (SSM; Stockholm felaktigt angiven som födelseort). (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
5712

-Id
5712
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591481

-Id
021035591481
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish