Abeland (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Abeland (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 77 i Bjerkreim kommune, Rogaland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:44:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aadf42dc-f42e-4295-8275-1af2941bf00e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Abeland
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Apeland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Apeland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 77 i Bjerkreim kommune, Rogaland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
77
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.56084, 6.03381, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.56084
-Longitude (Easting)
6.03381
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 77 (1114-77), Bjerkreim kommune (1114), Rogaland (før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 77 (1114-77), Bjerkreim kommune (1114), Rogaland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Bjerkreim(1114 Bjerkreim_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1114-77 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Bjerkreim(1114 Bjerkreim_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1114-77 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bjerkreim(1114 Bjerkreim_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1114-77
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1114-77
--Id
1114-77
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
11140077

-Id
11140077
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600138207

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600138207
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1114-77
-Id
1114-77
-System
GNID