Sundbø, Annemor (1949 - ) [no] Place holder

Sundbø, Annemor (norwegian bokmål), Sundbø, Annemor (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:02
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3616
Name
Sundbø, Annemor
Norwegian bokmål

Sundbø, Annemor
Swedish

Alternative name
Sundbø, Anna Marie
Swedish

Birth
23/06/1949 Kristiansand

-Time
23/06/1949
-Place reference
Kristiansand
--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431286

-Id
431286
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636910

-Id
021036636910
-System
DigitaltMuseum