Alphen, Johan Eusebius (1741 - 1772) [sv]

Alphen, Johan Eusebius (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:49
04/07/2020 04:32:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aa64c306-ee83-4354-96c4-a4ec3e2a0a4c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Alphen, Johan Eusebius
Swedish

First name
Johan Eusebius
Swedish

Last name
Alphen
Swedish

Alternative name
Alphen, Johann Eusebius
Swedish

Birth
1741

-Time
1741
Death
1772

-Time
1772
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
9028

-Id
9028
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372441
-Id
021036372441
-System
DigitaltMuseum