Aa (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aa (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 515 i Orkland kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:09:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aa4e0bf7-ace2-4a95-865d-e62ff2ef4597 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aa
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Grøtenget [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Grøtenget
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 515 i Orkland kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
515
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.98455, 9.73799, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.98455
-Longitude (Easting)
9.73799
-Source
Kartverket Bygningspunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 115 (1636-115), Meldal kommune (1636), Sør-Trøndelag (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 115 (5023-115), Meldal kommune (5023), Trøndelag
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 515 (5059-515), Orkland kommune (5059), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Meldal (1636 Meldal_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1636-115 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Meldal (1636 Meldal_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1636-115 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Meldal (1636 Meldal_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1636-115
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1636-115
--Id
1636-115
--System
GNID
01/01/2018 31/12/2019 Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Meldal (5023 Meldal_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5023-115 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/2018 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2018
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Meldal (5023 Meldal_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5023-115 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål


--Specified
Meldal (5023 Meldal_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5023-115
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
5023-115
--Id
5023-115
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
16360115

-Id
16360115
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600151063

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600151063
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5059-515

-Id
5059-515
-System
GNID
GNID
5023-115

-Id
5023-115
-System
GNID
GNID
1636-115
-Id
1636-115
-System
GNID