(Valfrid) John Nihlén (1901 - 1983) [sv] - Deprecated Place holder

(Valfrid) John Nihlén (swedish)

Personer från LSH (Livrustkammaren, Skokloster, Hallwylska) (Externa data) [sv]

License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/01/2016 14:31:08
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
(Valfrid) John Nihlén
Swedish

First name
(Valfrid) John
Swedish

Last name
Nihlén
Swedish

Alternative name
Nihlén (Valfrid) John
Swedish

Title
Arkeolog

-Title
Arkeolog
Swedish
Birth
1901

-Time
1901
Death
1983

-Time
1983