Kampen, Ola (1863 - 1944) [no]

Kampen, Ola (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Turistførar [no]
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aa1171e3-f97e-42b3-aa2b-a70463e47337 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kampen, Ola
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ola
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Kampen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Kampe-Ola
Norwegian bokmål

Ola Kvitten
Norwegian bokmål

Pålstugun, Ola
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Turistførar
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1863

-Time
1863
Death
1944

-Time
1944
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vågå, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
207
-Id
207
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen