Nestegard, Ola (1805 - 1885) [no]

Nestegard, Ola (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Snekker [no]
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aa06c144-447b-48db-bec6-d02ae4cd32d6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nestegard, Ola
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ola
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Nestegard
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Nestgard, Ola Toresen
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Snekker
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1805 , , Lesja, Dovre, Oppland [no]

-Time
1805
-Place reference
, , Lesja, Dovre, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Lesja, Dovre, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Death
1885

-Time
1885
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vågå, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
214
-Id
214
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen