Johansen, Jonas (1883 - 1957) [no]

Johansen, Jonas (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a916556f-5bc3-4c1d-abbb-5e92a6fd76b1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Johansen, Jonas
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Jonas
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Johansen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Dokken
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
04/04/1883

-Time
04/04/1883
Death
1957

-Time
1957
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Læremester , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Læremester
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Læremester , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Læremester
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Tradisjonskjelde , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Komponist , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Komponist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
49
-Id
49
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen