Vernet, Joseph (1714 - 1789) [sv]

Vernet, Joseph (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
01/11/2022 09:37:24
03/12/2022 04:07:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a8e7ef54-80ff-4d17-a663-b9deb3780cf3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vernet, Joseph
Swedish

First name
Joseph
Swedish

Last name
Vernet
Swedish

Alternative name
Vernet, Claude
Swedish

Birth
14/08/1714

-Time
14/08/1714
Death
1789

-Time
1789
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality
Same as (internal)
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
10117

-Id
10117
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379438
-Id
021036379438
-System
DigitaltMuseum