Tirén, Gerda (1858 - 1928) [sv]

Tirén, Gerda (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a87c32da-7808-4ef3-9f9a-d9c63595b2b8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tirén, Gerda
Swedish

First name
Gerda
Swedish

Last name
Tirén
Swedish

Other name
Rydberg, Gerda [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Rydberg, Gerda
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1858

-Time
1858
Death
1928

-Time
1928
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
8869

-Id
8869
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379218
-Id
021036379218
-System
DigitaltMuseum