Tenol-Tuxen, Johan (1887 - 1958) [no] Place holder

Tenol-Tuxen, Johan (norwegian bokmål), Tenol-Tuxen, Johan (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:25
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3703
Name
Tenol-Tuxen, Johan
Norwegian bokmål

Tenol-Tuxen, Johan
Swedish

Alternative name
Tuxen, Johan Tenol
Swedish

Birth
12.03.1887 Vik i Sogn (?)

-Time
12.03.1887
-Place reference
Vik i Sogn (?)

--Place (text)
Vik i Sogn (?)
Swedish
Death
08.02.1958 samme sted (?)

-Time
08.02.1958
-Place reference
samme sted (?)

--Place (text)
samme sted (?)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 430891

-Id
430891
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036636993

-Id
021036636993
-System
DigitaltMuseum