Abrahamsson, Eva (1876? - 1931?) [sv]

Abrahamsson, Eva (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/06/2020 07:45:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a7b75876-9951-4fd0-9776-12680d411a41 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Abrahamsson, Eva
Swedish

First name
Eva
Swedish

Last name
Abrahamsson
Swedish

Other name
Norén, Eva [sv] - Namn som gift [sv]

-Name
Norén, Eva
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish

-Source
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish
Birth
19/04/1876? , , Ronneby, Ronneby kommun, Blekinge län [sv]
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013: Norén f. Abrahamsson, Eva

-Time
19/04/1876?
-Place reference
, , Ronneby, Ronneby kommun, Blekinge län [sv]

--Place (text)
Ronneby, Ronneby kommun, Blekinge län
Swedish
-Source
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013: Norén f. Abrahamsson, Eva
Swedish
Death
29/04/1931? , , Halmstad, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län [sv]
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013: Norén f. Abrahamsson, Eva

-Time
29/04/1931?
-Place reference
, , Halmstad, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län [sv]

--Place (text)
Halmstad, Halmstads kommun, Hallands län
Swedish
-Source
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013: Norén f. Abrahamsson, Eva
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1900
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish

NFR
5456

-Id
5456
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591365

-Id
021035591365
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish