Franzén, Elisabeth Jeanette (1854 - 1937) [sv]

Franzén, Elisabeth Jeanette (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a7713c67-06c5-416d-8dea-82a46343698c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Franzén, Elisabeth Jeanette
Swedish

First name
Elisabeth Jeanette
Swedish

Last name
Franzén
Swedish

Other name
Köhl, Elisabeth Jeanette [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Köhl, Elisabeth Jeanette
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1854

-Time
1854
Death
1937

-Time
1937
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusins hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003939
-Id
021036003939
-System
DigitaltMuseum