Aabel, Hauk (1869 - 1961) [no]

Aabel, Hauk (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:04
10/08/2019 04:25:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a7578e1e-1b34-4c50-9a04-73ccd5357ae7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aabel, Hauk
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Hauk
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aabel
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aabel, Hauk Erlendson fullt navn

-Name
Aabel, Hauk Erlendson
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1869

-Time
1869
Death
1961

-Time
1961
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative id
Primus: 2352

-Id
2352
-System
Primus