von Zastrow, Gourly Mathilda Rosina (1860 - 1901) [sv]

von Zastrow, Gourly Mathilda Rosina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a7504e6f-9720-4cc8-b9ce-da7fa0fc56ca | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Zastrow, Gourly Mathilda Rosina
Swedish

First name
Gourly Mathilda Rosina
Swedish

Last name
von Zastrow
Swedish

Other name
von Haartman, Gourly Mathilda Rosina namn som ogift

-Name
von Haartman, Gourly Mathilda Rosina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1860

-Time
1860
Death
1901

-Time
1901
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004243

-Id
021036004243
-System
DigitaltMuseum