Diriks, Carl Frederik (1814 - 1895) [no] Place holder

Diriks, Carl Frederik (norwegian bokmål), Diriks, Carl Frederik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:38
16/01/2021 04:26:02
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab805
Name
Diriks, Carl Frederik
Norwegian bokmål

Diriks, Carl Frederik
Swedish

Alternative name
Fyrdiriks
Swedish

Birth
26/03/1814 Larvik

-Time
26/03/1814
-Place reference
Larvik
--Place (text)
Larvik
Swedish
Death
03/03/1895 Kristiania

-Time
03/03/1895
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417136

-Id
417136
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634243

-Id
021036634243
-System
DigitaltMuseum