Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a6140dc8-34fd-44c2-a437-c4aa908d397c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tunberg, Anders
Swedish

Other name
Anders Tunberg [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Anders Tunberg
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1940

-Time
1940