Andersson, Anders Johan (1899 - 1987) [sv]

Andersson, Anders Johan (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:55:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a55314e0-18ba-4bae-9e44-128667233d7f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Anders Johan
Swedish

First name
Anders Johan
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Other name
Anders Johan Andersson [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Anders Johan Andersson
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1899

-Time
1899
Death
1987

-Time
1987
Life role
-Life role
Has constructed