Scheibler, Hroar (1921 - 2011) [no] Place holder

Scheibler, Hroar (norwegian bokmål), Scheibler, Hroar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:05
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3391
Name
Scheibler, Hroar
Norwegian bokmål

Scheibler, Hroar
Swedish

Alternative name
Scheibler, Hroar Herman
Swedish

Birth
01.01.1921 Oslo

-Time
01.01.1921
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
28.08.2011 Oslo

-Time
28.08.2011
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 430431

-Id
430431
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036636616

-Id
021036636616
-System
DigitaltMuseum