Appel, Ulrich (1634 - 1707) [sv]

Appel, Ulrich (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a4eed1e8-0a99-45e5-8830-be8dd088abb0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Appel, Ulrich
Swedish

First name
Ulrich
Swedish

Last name
Appel
Swedish

Alternative name
Aboldt, Ulrich
Swedish

Apelt, Ulrich
Swedish

Birth
1634 Nürnberg (Tyskland)

-Time
1634
-Place reference
Nürnberg (Tyskland)
--Place (text)
Nürnberg (Tyskland)
Swedish
Death
02.08.1707 Nürnberg (Tyskland)

-Time
02.08.1707
-Place reference
Nürnberg (Tyskland)
--Place (text)
Nürnberg (Tyskland)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
tenngjutare

-Occupation specification
tenngjutare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
21018

-Id
21018
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372554
-Id
021036372554
-System
DigitaltMuseum