Gåsøy, Paul (1935 - ) [no] Place holder

Gåsøy, Paul (norwegian bokmål), Gåsøy, Paul (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:59
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1365
Name
Gåsøy, Paul
Norwegian bokmål

Gåsøy, Paul
Swedish

Alternative name
Gåsøy, Paul Magne
Swedish

Birth
27.02.1935 Sekken, Veøy i Romsdal

-Time
27.02.1935
-Place reference
Sekken, Veøy i Romsdal

--Place (text)
Sekken, Veøy i Romsdal
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 416247

-Id
416247
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634771

-Id
021036634771
-System
DigitaltMuseum