Ekman, Fam (1946 - ) [no] Place holder

Ekman, Fam (norwegian bokmål), Ekman, Fam (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:57
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab912
Name
Ekman, Fam
Norwegian bokmål

Ekman, Fam
Swedish

Alternative name
Ekman, Fam Kristina
Swedish

Birth
06.10.1946 Stockholm

-Time
06.10.1946
-Place reference
Stockholm

--Place (text)
Stockholm
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 417346

-Id
417346
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634339

-Id
021036634339
-System
DigitaltMuseum