Gauparsmoen, Sissel (1802 - 1874) [no]

Gauparsmoen, Sissel (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a39e57a7-4ce1-46d2-91e9-d2f2db3266b6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gauparsmoen, Sissel
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Sissel
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Gauparsmoen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Spel-Sissel
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1802

-Time
1802
Death
1874

-Time
1874
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Lom, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Lom, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Lom, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
2408
-Id
2408
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen