Jacobs, Hans (1907 - 1994) [sv]

Jacobs, Hans (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a333bf8a-515c-4fb2-aecd-00b8be6d8831 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Jacobs, Hans
Swedish

First name
Hans
Swedish

Last name
Jacobs
Swedish

Other name
Hans Jacobs [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Hans Jacobs
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
30/04/1907

-Time
30/04/1907
Death
24/10/1994

-Time
24/10/1994
Life role
-Life role
Has constructed