Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a0e66e07-8274-49a6-bd79-3c4514994ba5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ekström, Gert
Swedish

Other name
Gert Ekström [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Gert Ekström
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1941

-Time
1941