Arneberg, Halfdan (1879 - 1961) [no] - Deprecated

Other languages: Arneberg, Halfdan (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:36:10
27/05/2023 05:31:42
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
Arneberg, Halfdan
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Halvdan
Norwegian bokmål

Store norske leksikon

Norsk kunstnersleksikon

Birth
10/03/1879 Oslo (By) [no], , ,

-Time
10/03/1879
-Place reference
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Death
24/12/1961 Oslo (By) [no], , ,

-Time
24/12/1961
-Place reference
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
-Occupation
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Occupation

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian nynorsk
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Organization/collection
Same as (internal)
digitalarkivet.no
pc00000001711784
-Id
pc00000001711784
-System
digitalarkivet.no