Blix, Peter Andreas (1831 - 1901) [no] Place holder

Blix, Peter Andreas (norwegian bokmål), Blix, Peter Andreas (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:38
21/09/2019 02:50:51
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab419
Name
Blix, Peter Andreas
Norwegian bokmål

Blix, Peter Andreas
Swedish

Alternative name
Blix Peter Andreas
Swedish

Birth
04.11.1831 Frederiksvern (Stavern)

-Time
04.11.1831
-Place reference
Frederiksvern (Stavern)

--Place (text)
Frederiksvern (Stavern)
Swedish
Death
31.01.1901 Vik i Sogn

-Time
31.01.1901
-Place reference
Vik i Sogn

--Place (text)
Vik i Sogn
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 416547

-Id
416547
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036620212

-Id
021036620212
-System
DigitaltMuseum