Drzewiecki, Jerzy (1902 - 1990) [sv]

Drzewiecki, Jerzy (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9f9f23cf-fc7d-4056-b153-435518a634f9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Drzewiecki, Jerzy
Swedish

First name
Jerzy
Swedish

Last name
Drzewiecki
Swedish

Other name
Jerzy Drzewiecki [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Jerzy Drzewiecki
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
07/08/1902

-Time
07/08/1902
Death
15/05/1990

-Time
15/05/1990
Life role
-Life role
Has constructed