Franzén, Sofia Christina (1780 - 1829) [sv]

Franzén, Sofia Christina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9f94f412-fd9d-49d2-8f91-1c66aaa6492c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Franzén, Sofia Christina
Swedish

First name
Sofia Christina
Swedish

Last name
Franzén
Swedish

Other name
Wester, Sofia Christina namn som ogift

-Name
Wester, Sofia Christina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1780

-Time
1780
Death
1829

-Time
1829
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Marriage
Frans Michael Franzéns andra äktenskap och Sofia Christinas tredje äktenskap

-Timespan
1807 1829

--Earliest time
1807
--Latest time
1829
-Dating comment
Frans Michael Franzéns andra äktenskap och Sofia Christinas tredje äktenskap
Swedish
Note
Sofi Hazelius mormor
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003953
-Id
021036003953
-System
DigitaltMuseum