Einung, Halvor Hansen (1872 - 1964) [no]

Other languages: Einung, Halvor Hansen (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
12/04/2023 16:01:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9ef41f7d-f128-453b-a9f7-a581eb752625 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Einung, Halvor Hansen
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Halvor
Norwegian bokmål

Middle name
Hansen
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Einung
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
H. H. Einung
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
14/04/1872 Einung (Befolket sted) [no], , ,

-Time
14/04/1872
-Place reference
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Death
18/05/1964

-Time
18/05/1964
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
0210311528687
-Id
0210311528687
-System
DigitaltMuseum