Bergqvist, Ingeborg Armida Wilhelmina (1857 - 1941) [sv]

Bergqvist, Ingeborg Armida Wilhelmina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/11/2020 09:55:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9e7230b0-9bc9-4f36-9cde-538044a36277 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergqvist, Ingeborg Armida Wilhelmina
Swedish

First name
Ingeborg Armida Wilhelmina
Swedish

Last name
Bergqvist
Swedish

Alternative name
Bergkvist, Ingeborg Armida Vilhelmina
Swedish

Other name
Åmark, Ingeborg Armida Vilhelmina Namn som gift

-Name
Åmark, Ingeborg Armida Vilhelmina
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
30/06/1857 Hedvig Eleonora församling, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland

-Time
30/06/1857
-Place reference
Hedvig Eleonora församling, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
--Place (text)
Hedvig Eleonora församling, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
Swedish
Death
25/09/1941 Norrtullsgatan 45 Matteus församling, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland

-Time
25/09/1941
-Place reference
Norrtullsgatan 45 Matteus församling, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
--Specified
Norrtullsgatan 45
Swedish

--Place (text)
Matteus församling, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Bergqvist var delägare i Fotografifirman Anna Lindståhl & Co.

Swedish

-Other actor
Residence
Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms stad 1878
ca 1878 -

-Place reference
Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Stora Nygatan 38, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1878

--Earliest time
1878
-Dating comment
ca 1878 -
Swedish
Tjärhovsgatan 4 B, Stockholms stad 1893 1901

-Place reference
Tjärhovsgatan 4 B, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Tjärhovsgatan 4 B, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1893 1901
--Earliest time
1893
--Latest time
1901
Reference
(SSM), SAK och SSA
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
6599

-Id
6599
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591697

-Id
021035591697
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish