Lecomte, Félix (1737 - 1817) [sv]

Lecomte, Félix (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9e535644-1b48-412e-a937-7ea2b3d26ea3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lecomte, Félix
Swedish

First name
Félix
Swedish

Last name
Lecomte
Swedish

Alternative name
Lecomte, Felix
Swedish

Birth
16.01.1737 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
16.01.1737
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
11.01.1817 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
11.01.1817
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20467

-Id
20467
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376495

-Id
021036376495
-System
DigitaltMuseum