Turi, Johan (1854 - 1936) [sv]

Other languages: Turi, Johan (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Världskulturmuseerna (Statens museer för världskultur) [sv]

Description
Johan Turi, Torne träsk, Lattilahti. [sv]
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/01/2024 10:17:56
02/03/2024 04:31:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9dce066b-3058-4517-9af8-a4c8188667b9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Turi, Johan
Swedish

First name
Johan
Swedish

Last name
Turi
Swedish

Alternative name
Thuuri, Johan, Thuri, Johan
Swedish

Description
Johan Turi, Torne träsk, Lattilahti.
Swedish

Store norske leksikon

Birth
10/03/1854

-Time
10/03/1854
Death
30/11/1936

-Time
30/11/1936
Biography

Johan Turi, Torne träsk, Lattilahti.

Swedish

Residence
, , Torne träsk [sv],

-Place reference
, , Torne träsk [sv],
--Place (text)
Torne träsk
Swedish
Carlotta-SMVK
3248715

-Id
3248715
-System
Carlotta-SMVK
DigitaltMuseum
021037462237
-Id
021037462237
-System
DigitaltMuseum