Grafström, Henrika "Henny" Elisabeth (1803 - 1833) [sv]

Grafström, Henrika "Henny" Elisabeth (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9d49f11b-b04b-427f-9125-1a2222d8a361 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Henrika "Henny" Elisabeth
Swedish

First name
Henrika "Henny" Elisabeth
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
Franzén, Henrika "Henny" Elisabeth namn som ogift

-Name
Franzén, Henrika "Henny" Elisabeth
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1803

-Time
1803
Death
1833

-Time
1833
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Marriage
Anders Abraham Grafströms första äktenskap

-Timespan
1822 1833

--Earliest time
1822
--Latest time
1833
-Dating comment
Anders Abraham Grafströms första äktenskap
Swedish
Note
Sofi Hazelius moster och dessutom mamma till hennes äldre syskon
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003980
-Id
021036003980
-System
DigitaltMuseum