Asklund, Knut Alexius (1890 - 1920) [sv]

Asklund, Knut Alexius (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
27/07/2017 17:51:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9c2b2589-9312-430a-a065-669291e0ff00 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Asklund, Knut Alexius
Swedish

First name
Knut Alexius
Swedish

Last name
Asklund
Swedish

Other name
Knut Alerius Namnet registrerat i Nationella fotografregistret (2008) felstavning? Alexius i kyrkobok

-Name
Knut Alerius
Swedish

-Specified
Namnet registrerat i Nationella fotografregistret (2008) felstavning? Alexius i kyrkobok
Swedish
Birth
14/07/1890 Maria Magdalena församling (Församling) [sv], ,
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013, Sveriges släktforskarförbund

-Time
14/07/1890
-Place reference
Maria Magdalena församling (Församling) [sv], ,

-Source
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013, Sveriges släktforskarförbund
Swedish
Death
09/02/1920 Oscars församling (Församling) [sv], , Stockholms kommun [sv]
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013, Sveriges släktforskarförbund

-Time
09/02/1920
-Place reference
Oscars församling (Församling) [sv], , Stockholms kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun
Swedish
-Source
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013, Sveriges släktforskarförbund
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Stockholms kommun [sv]

-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013, Sveriges släktforskarförbund
Swedish

NFR
5387

-Id
5387
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591580

-Id
021035591580
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish