Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9bee12d1-1ce4-4f6e-9f33-f0dcf125a54d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Polite, Oivvio
Swedish

Other name
Oivvio Polite [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Oivvio Polite
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1972

-Time
1972