Welhaven, Johan Sebastian Cammermeyer (1807 - 1873) [no] Place holder

Welhaven, Johan Sebastian Cammermeyer (norwegian bokmål), Welhaven, Johan Sebastian Cammermeyer (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/11/2016 11:04:25
24/08/2019 02:25:30
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3977
Name
Welhaven, Johan Sebastian Cammermeyer
Norwegian bokmål

Welhaven, Johan Sebastian Cammermeyer
Swedish

Alternative name
Welhaven, Johan Sebastian C.
Swedish

Birth
22.12.1807 Bergen

-Time
22.12.1807
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
21.10.1873 Christiania

-Time
21.10.1873
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 431267

-Id
431267
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036637223

-Id
021036637223
-System
DigitaltMuseum