Grafström, Eva Augusta (1872 - 1948) [sv]

Other languages: Grafström, Eva Augusta (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:26:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9a84abd6-0ba2-4f64-8e61-cf8c7781c6e0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Eva Augusta
Swedish

First name
Eva Augusta
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
von Arbin, Eva Augusta [sv] -

-Name
von Arbin, Eva Augusta
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1872

-Time
1872
Death
1948

-Time
1948
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Note
Artur Hazelius systersons hustru och Sofis brorsons hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003971
-Id
021036003971
-System
DigitaltMuseum