Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9a4fab13-111b-45e0-84bb-8628402773c3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Frankow, Ingrid
Swedish

Other name
Ingrid Frankow [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Ingrid Frankow
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1952

-Time
1952